Schedule
For the European Trophy schedule, click here.

Thursday 19 December 2013
Djurgårdens IF - JYP (Group B)Djurgårdens IF vs JYPSportforum Berlin, Berlin1 - 3 (0 - 0, 0 - 3, 1 - 0)
Färjestad BK - Frölunda Indians (Group A)Färjestad BK vs Frölunda IndiansSportforum Berlin, Berlin5 - 2 (1 - 1, 2 - 1, 2 - 0)

Friday 20 December 2013
Luleå Hockey - JYP (Group B)Luleå Hockey vs JYPo2 World, Berlin2 - 3 (1 - 0, 0 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1) PS
Eisbären Berlin - Färjestad BK (Group A)Eisbären Berlin vs Färjestad BKo2 World, Berlin0 - 4 (0 - 0, 0 - 3, 0 - 1)

Saturday 21 December 2013
Luleå Hockey - Djurgårdens IF (Group B)Luleå Hockey vs Djurgårdens IFo2 World, Berlin4 - 2 (0 - 0, 2 - 1, 2 - 1)
Eisbären Berlin - Frölunda Indians (Group A)Eisbären Berlin vs Frölunda Indianso2 World, Berlin4 - 3 (0 - 0, 4 - 2, 0 - 1)

Sunday 22 December 2013
Färjestad BK - JYP (Final)Färjestad BK vs JYPo2 World, Berlin1 - 2 (0 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0)
Partner
Actavis logo
Standings
GPWTLGFGAP
1. Luleå Hockey8611221419
2. EC Red Bull Salzburg8413262314
3. HC Škoda Plzeň8332171713
4. HC Kometa Brno8233201912
5. Oulun Kärpät8404192112
6. Hamburg Freezers8314282710
7. Eisbären Berlin8314212510
8. Mountfield HK820620276
GPWTLGFGAP
1. Djurgårdens IF8521262018
2. TPS8332232213
3. Brynäs IF8413202413
4. Tappara8323242212
5. HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice8323222012
6. HC Fribourg-Gottéron8233232411
7. Bílí Tygři Liberec830526279
8. SC Bern821519248
GPWTLGFGAP
1. JYP8611301919
2. HC Slovan Bratislava8512312516
3. Linköpings HC8512272216
4. HC Sparta Praha8332282114
5. HV718314282511
6. UPC Vienna Capitals822423249
7. KalPa821517287
8. Piráti Chomutov802619394
GPWTLGFGAP
1. Färjestad BK8701231121
2. Frölunda Indians8512321716
3. Jokerit8413171214
4. Adler Mannheim8332212114
5. ZSC Lions8404211912
6. ERC Ingolstadt8314222510
7. EV Zug 811614305
8. HIFK811616314
Facebook
Instagram
ShopEuropean Trophy Online Shop
Twitter